Listed below are the fixtures and results for the FAW Trophy. You can select previous seasons results using the drop down.

You can also find out more information by using the drop down box below which also allows you to select the Welsh Cup Fixtures.

Date KO Home Team v Away Team Score Round Group Notes
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Bethesda Athletic v Rhos Aelwyd - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Bow Street FC v Berriew - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Caerwys v Llandudno Junction - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Castell Alun Colts v Penrhyndeudraeth FC - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Chirk AAA v Greenfield - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Coedpoeth United v FC Nomads of Connah's Quay - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Corwen v Borth United - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Four Crosses v Dyffryn Banw - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Gaerwen v Brickfield Rangers FC - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Holywell Town v Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Llanberis v Cefn Albion - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Llannerch y Medd v Glantraeth - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Llanrug United v Hawarden Rangers - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Llanrwst United v Llangefni Town - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Llanystumdwy v Gwalchmai - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Machynlleth v Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochant - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Meliden v Kinmel Bay Sports - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Mynydd Llandegai v Gresford Athletic - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Penrhyncoch v Ruthin Town - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Tywyn Bryncrug v Llangollen Town - 3 North
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Abergavenny Town v Johnston FC - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Blaenavon Blues v CRC Rangers - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Cwmfelin Press v Ystradgynlais - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Garw v Abercynon FC - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Hakin Utd v Penrhiwceiber Constitutional Athletic - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Maerdy Social FC v STM Sports - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Maltsters Sports v Ynystawe Athletic - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Merthyr Saints v Ragged School - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Pencoed Athletic Amateur FC v Carnetown - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Penlan FC v Sully Sports - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Sporting Marvels FC v Cwmbach Royal Stars - 3 South
Sat 25 Oct 14 13:30 Ton & Gelli v Marshfield - 3 South
Please note that all fixtures are provisional and subject to change.